WOMEN

  • ソニーHC BRAVIA Ladies
  • コカ・コーラレッドスパークス
  • 南都銀行SHOOTING STARS
  • 東海学院大学
  • グラクソ・スミスクラインOrange United
  • 山梨学院CROWNING GLORIES
  • 立命館ホリーズ
  • 天理大学ベアーズ
  • 東京ヴェルディホッケーチーム
  • 駿河台大学 LADYBIRDS

H1

  • LIEBE 栃木
  • 岐阜朝日クラブ
  • 立命館ホリーズ
  • 天理大学ベアーズ
  • 山梨学院OCTOBER EAGLES
  • ALDER飯能

H2

  • 表示灯フラーテルホッケーチーム
  • BlueSticks SHIGA
  • ヴェルコスタ福井
  • 小矢部RED OX
  • 福井工業大学
  • 駿河台大学
  • フリークス東京
  • 東京農業大学
  • 法政大学
  • Selrio島根

【2022】SCHEDULE

レギュラーステージ
第1日04.23Sat川崎重工
(岐阜)
112:003 - 0
第1日04.23Sat川崎重工
(岐阜)
214:004 - 1
第1日04.23Sat川崎重工
(岐阜)
316:0011 - 0
第1日04.23Satコカ・コーラ
(広島)
411:001 - 1
(2 SO 3)
第1日04.23Satコカ・コーラ
(広島)
513:156 - 0
第2日04.24Sun川崎重工
(岐阜)
610:006 - 0
第2日04.24Sun川崎重工
(岐阜)
712:002 - 0
第2日04.24Sun川崎重工
(岐阜)
814:001 - 1
(1 SO 0)
第2日04.24Sunコカ・コーラ
(広島)
910:000 - 0
(4 SO 3)
第2日04.24Sunコカ・コーラ
(広島)
1012:154 - 1
第3日04.29Fri山梨学院
(山梨)
1110:005 - 1
第3日04.29Fri山梨学院
(山梨)
1212:153 - 0
第3日04.29Fri山梨学院
(山梨)
1314:301 - 1
(3 SO 2)
第4日04.30Sat山梨学院
(山梨)
1409:302 - 3
第4日04.30Sat山梨学院
(山梨)
1511:452 - 0
第4日04.30Sat山梨学院
(山梨)
1614:000 - 0
(2 SO 0)
第5日05.07Sat川崎重工
(岐阜)
1714:002 - 3
第5日05.07Sat川崎重工
(岐阜)
1816:008 - 0
第5日05.07SatOIC
(大阪)
1911:002 - 2
(2 SO 1)
第5日05.07SatOIC
(大阪)
2013:0011 - 0
第5日05.07SatOIC
(大阪)
2115:000 - 2
第6日05.08Sun川崎重工
(岐阜)
2210:004 - 2
第6日05.08Sun川崎重工
(岐阜)
2312:004 - 0
第6日05.08SunOIC
(大阪)
2411:003 - 0
第6日05.08SunOIC
(大阪)
2513:002 - 0
第6日05.08SunOIC
(大阪)
2615:001 - 0
第7日09.10SatOIC
(大阪)
2711:004 - 0
第7日09.10SatOIC
(大阪)
2813:002 - 1
第8日09.11SunOIC
(大阪)
2911:003 - 0
第8日09.11SunOIC
(大阪)
3013:000 - 2
第9日10.22Sat今市青少年
(栃木)
3110:00 -
第9日10.22Sat今市青少年
(栃木)
3212:15 -
第9日10.22Sat今市青少年
(栃木)
3314:30 -
第9日10.22Sat山梨学院
(山梨)
3410:30 -
第9日10.22Sat山梨学院
(山梨)
3512:45 -
第10日10.23Sun今市青少年
(栃木)
3610:00 -
第10日10.23Sun今市青少年
(栃木)
3712:15 -
第10日10.23Sun今市青少年
(栃木)
3814:30 -
第10日10.23Sun山梨学院
(山梨)
3910:00 -
第10日10.23Sun山梨学院
(山梨)
4012:15 -
第11日01.20Fri大井
(東京)
4115:30 -
第12日01.21Sat大井
(東京)
4211:00 -
第12日01.21Sat大井
(東京)
4313:30 -
第13日01.22Sun大井
(東京)
4411:00 -
第13日01.22Sun大井
(東京)
4513:30 -
ファイナルステージ
第14日02.05Sun3位Home4611:00 -
第14日02.05Sun4位Home4713:30 -
第15日02.19Sun2位Home4811:00 -
第15日02.19Sun1位Home4913:30 -
シーズンファイナル
最終日02.26Sun大井
(東京)
3位決定戦5011:00 -
最終日02.26Sun大井
(東京)
決勝戦5113:30 -
レギュラーステージ
第1日04.09Sat山梨学院
(山梨)
111:005 - 0
第1日04.09Sat山梨学院
(山梨)
213:004 - 1
第1日04.09Sat山梨学院
(山梨)
315:001 - 8
第2日04.10Sun山梨学院
(山梨)
410:002 - 2
(5 SO 3)
第2日04.10Sun山梨学院
(山梨)
512:002 - 2
(3 SO 1)
第2日04.10Sun山梨学院
(山梨)
614:000 - 6
第3日04.30SatOIC
(大阪)
711:003 - 3
(2 SO 3)
第3日04.30SatOIC
(大阪)
813:003 - 0
第3日04.30SatOIC
(大阪)
915:001 - 0
第4日05.01SunOIC
(大阪)
1010:002 - 1
第4日05.01SunOIC
(大阪)
1112:000 - 1
第4日05.01SunOIC
(大阪)
1214:000 - 2
第5日05.04Wed山梨学院
(山梨)
1311:004 - 4
(0 SO 2)
第5日05.04Wed山梨学院
(山梨)
1413:004 - 1
第5日05.04Wed山梨学院
(山梨)
1515:000 - 1
第6日05.05Thu山梨学院
(山梨)
1610:005 - 1
第6日05.05Thu山梨学院
(山梨)
1712:001 - 0
第6日05.05Thu山梨学院
(山梨)
1814:002 - 2
(4 SO 3)
第7日07.09Sat今市青少年
(栃木)
1911:000 - 1
第7日07.09Sat今市青少年
(栃木)
2013:003 - 0
第7日07.09Sat今市青少年
(栃木)
2115:004 - 0
第8日07.10Sun今市青少年
(栃木)
2210:002 - 3
第8日07.10Sun今市青少年
(栃木)
2312:002 - 2
(0 SO 2)
第8日07.10Sun今市青少年
(栃木)
2414:003 - 2
第9日10.08Sat川崎重工
(岐阜)
2510:00 -
第9日10.08Sat川崎重工
(岐阜)
2612:00 -
第9日10.08Sat川崎重工
(岐阜)
2714:00 -
第10日10.09Sun川崎重工
(岐阜)
2810:00 -
第10日10.09Sun川崎重工
(岐阜)
2912:00 -
第10日10.09Sun川崎重工
(岐阜)
3014:00 -
シーズンファイナル
最終日11.13Sun今市青少年
(栃木)
5位決定戦3110:00 -
最終日11.13Sun今市青少年
(栃木)
3位決定戦3212:00 -
最終日11.13Sun今市青少年
(栃木)
決勝戦3314:00 -
レギュラーステージ
第1日04.23SatOSP
(滋賀)
110:003 - 2
第1日04.23SatOSP
(滋賀)
212:304 - 1
第1日04.23SatOSP
(滋賀)
315:002 - 0
第2日04.24SunOSP
(滋賀)
409:301 - 2
第2日04.24SunOSP
(滋賀)
512:009 - 2
第2日04.24SunOSP
(滋賀)
614:302 - 0
第3日05.07Sat小矢部
(富山)
710:006 - 0
第3日05.07Sat小矢部
(富山)
812:302 - 6
第3日05.07Sat小矢部
(富山)
915:000 - 1
第4日05.08Sun小矢部
(富山)
1009:304 - 2
第4日05.08Sun小矢部
(富山)
1112:002 - 4
第4日05.08Sun小矢部
(富山)
1214:301 - 4
第5日05.21Sat三成公園
(島根)
1310:006 - 2
第5日05.21Sat三成公園
(島根)
1412:303 - 1
第5日05.21Sat三成公園
(島根)
1515:003 - 3
(3 SO 1)
第6日05.22Sun三成公園
(島根)
1609:301 - 3
第6日05.22Sun三成公園
(島根)
1712:002 - 2
(5 SO 4)
第6日05.22Sun三成公園
(島根)
1814:301 - 1
(1 SO 3)
第7日06.25Sat越前町営
(福井)
1910:004 - 0
第7日06.25Sat越前町営
(福井)
2012:301 - 5
第7日06.25Sat越前町営
(福井)
2115:003 - 2
第8日06.26Sun越前町営
(福井)
2209:302 - 4
第8日06.26Sun越前町営
(福井)
2312:004 - 0
第8日06.26Sun越前町営
(福井)
2414:302 - 2
(2 SO 3)
第9日07.09Sat大井
(東京)
2509:301 - 3
第9日07.09Sat大井
(東京)
2611:452 - 2
(3 SO 2)
第9日07.09Sat大井
(東京)
2714:001 - 3
第9日07.09Sat大井
(東京)
2816:15中止
第10日07.10Sun大井
(東京)
2909:302 - 0
第10日07.10Sun大井
(東京)
3011:45中止
第10日07.10Sun大井
(東京)
3114:001 - 5
第10日07.10Sun大井
(東京)
3216:150 - 1
第11日07.23Sat大井
(東京)
3310:002 - 8
第11日07.23Sat大井
(東京)
3412:303 - 1
第11日07.23Sat大井
(東京)
3515:00中止
第12日07.24Sun大井
(東京)
3609:309 - 0
第12日07.24Sun大井
(東京)
3712:001 - 5
第12日07.24Sun大井
(東京)
3814:30中止
第13日09.10Sat小矢部
(富山)
3909:300 - 0
(3 SO 1)
第13日09.10Sat小矢部
(富山)
4011:4510 - 1
第13日09.10Sat小矢部
(富山)
4114:006 - 0
第13日09.10Sat小矢部
(富山)
4216:154 - 2
第14日09.11Sun小矢部
(富山)
4309:30中止
第14日09.11Sun小矢部
(富山)
4412:001 - 2
第14日09.11Sun小矢部
(富山)
4514:303 - 1
ファイナルステージⅡ
第15日11.26Sat越前町営
(福井)
9位決定戦4610:00 -
第15日11.26Sat越前町営
(福井)
4712:30 -
第15日11.26Sat越前町営
(福井)
4815:00 -
ファイナルステージⅠ
第16日11.27Sun越前町営
(福井)
4911:00 -
第16日11.27Sun越前町営
(福井)
5013:30 -
シーズンファイナル
最終日12.11Sun大井
(東京)
7位決定戦5109:30 -
最終日12.11Sun大井
(東京)
5位決定戦5211:45 -
最終日12.11Sun大井
(東京)
3位決定戦5314:00 -
最終日12.11Sun大井
(東京)
決勝戦5416:15 -

2021年スケジュール
2020年スケジュール
2019年スケジュール
2018年スケジュール
2017年スケジュール
2016年スケジュール